Samstag, 18. April 2015, 09.00 Uhr
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team OG´s | A | Team Wirt im Gwölb | 5 | 7 | |
Beer Gerhard Hofstetter Dieter |
V-Kl. |
Schnöll Maria jun. Obermayr Jill |
3/2 | 1 | |
Obermayr Günter | 1. Einzel | Dirnberger Elisabeth | 3/2 | 1 | |
Beer Dominik | 2. Einzel | Schnöll Peter | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
B | |||||
Lettenmayr Ralf Gondosch Johann |
V-Kl. |
Hofstetter Stefanie Oberhumer Klaus |
3/2 | 1 | |
Meier Andreas | 1. Einzel | Holzinger Herwig | 2/1 | 1 | |
Zisser Uwe | 2. Einzel | Leitner Kurt | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
C | |||||
Kowatsch Manfred Nocker Dieter |
V-Kl. |
Nocker Monika Leeb Thomas |
A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Schenck Erich | 1. Einzel | Atzmüller Christian | 1 auf | 1 | |
Stieglecker Wolfgang | 2. Einzel | Bell Harald | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
D | |||||
Lesijak Wolfgang Mauerbauer Alfred |
V-Kl. |
Hahn christa Danninger Manuela |
2 auf | 1 | |
Pointner Gerhard | 1. Einzel | Bell anita | 4/2 | 1 | |
Baumgartner Reinhold | 2. Einzel | Hüttner Sonija | 3/2 | 1 | |
1 Runde OG-s - Wirt im G-wölb Spielbericht 2015.xlsx |
Samstag, 18. April 2015, 11.00 Uhr
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Blackies | A | Team Rookies&Seniors | 6 | 6 | |
Mühlgrabner Gregor Mörzinger Thomas |
V-Kl. |
Oberlaber Ernst Rienhuber Johann |
3/2 | 1 | |
Oberlaber Bernhard | 1. Einzel | Cordella Simon | 4/3 | 1 | |
Stopper Herbert | 2. Einzel | Rak Klaus | 6/5 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Waldenhofer Josef Pickl Ernst |
V-Kl. |
Langwieser Karlheinz Weichselbaumer Josef |
1 auf | 1 | |
Schnöll Thomas | 1. Einzel | Eichenauer Gerold | 1 | ||
Hofmann Hans Jürgen | 2. Einzel | Hubert Werner | 1 | ||
C | |||||
Patzke Michael Nemecek Hans |
V-Kl. |
Gaugl Herbert Oberlaber Karin |
6/5 | 1 | |
Freller Günter | 1. Einzel | Pichler Andreas | 6/5 | 1 | |
Machacek Gernot | 2. Einzel | Böhm Helga | 4/3 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Weiguny Harald Mahringer Josef |
V-Kl. |
Schachinger Wiltrud Satorina Georg |
4/3 | 1 | |
Hoffmann robert | 1. Einzel | Ehrensperger Dietmar | 6/4 | 1 | |
Schroft Alfred | 2. Einzel | Gayer Wolfgang | 3/2 | 1 | |
1 Runde Blackies - RookiesSeniors Spielbericht 2015.xlsx |
Samstag, 18. April 2015, 12.00 Uhr
Mannschaft | Match | Mannschaft | Erg. | Pkt. | Pkt. |
Team Amicis | A | Team Armbrüster Young Stras | 5,5 | 6,5 | |
Cordella Edith Krenn Gerhard |
V-Kl. |
Schlüsselbauer Michael Stieglecker Manuel |
4/3 | 1 | |
Huemer Alex | 1. Einzel | Schaffelner Günter | 5/4 | 1 | |
Kastner Hans | 2. Einzel | Höfler Thomas | 8/6 | 1 | |
B | |||||
Beer Ranee Stütz Christian |
V-Kl. |
Dopetsberger Michael Maihofer Marco |
3/2 | 1 | |
Rehn Willi | 1. Einzel | Heim Gregor | 3/1 | 1 | |
Michlamir Peter | 2. Einzel | Schütz Rainer | 3/2 | 1 | |
C | |||||
Felbermair Gertrude Gruber Günter |
V-Kl. |
Leber Josef Stadler Rainer |
2 auf | 1 | |
Scheibmayr Alois | 1. Einzel | Keherer Paul | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Koblinger Josef | 2. Einzel | Dopetsberger Martin | 6/4 | 1 | |
D | |||||
Neumüller Sabine Dirnberger Werner |
V-Kl. |
Schlüsselbauer Josef Stadler Caroline |
7/6 | 1 | |
Rehn Ulli | 1. Einzel | Fuchshumer Roland | 3/1 | 1 | |
Müllersen Ulli | 2. Einzel | Kehrer Josy | 5/4 | 1 | |
1.Runde Amicis - Young Stars Spielbericht 2015.xlsx |