3. Runde 2017
Sonntag 28.5.2014, 11.00 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Red Hot Chillis | A | Team Blackies | 7 | 5 | |||
Lenzeder Manfred Gergely Erich |
10 |
V-K
|
Irsigler Walter Machacek Gernot |
9
|
2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Gaugl Herbert Paul Bernhard |
11
11
|
V-B
|
Stopper Herbert Leutgeweger Ernst |
4
8
|
3/1 | 1 | 0 |
Rak Klaus | 8 | 1.E | Pistorius Christo | 0 | 3/1 | 0 | 1 |
Hasler Marco | 9 | 2.E | Neumüller Christian | 6 | 2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Putz Daniel | 7 | 3.E | Pickl Ernst | 8 | 4/2 | 0 | 1 |
Hofmann Hansjürgen | 8 | 4.E | Illmer Karl | 5 | 2/0 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Tischberger Alfred Ehrensperger Elke |
17 | V-K |
Gann Helmut von Gimborn Rüdiger |
18 | 2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Hanlon Frank Aigner Werner |
12
23
|
V-B |
Atzmüller Hubert Schreiberhuber Ewald |
12
24
|
4/3 | 0 | 1 |
Oberlaber Karin | 12 | 1.E | Freller Günther | 11 | 2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Ehrensperger Dietmar | 12 | 2.E | Wurzenberger Helmut | 12 | 3/2 | 0 | 1 |
Pichler Andreas | 14 | 3.E | Marchgraber Georg | 18 | 4/3 | 1 | 0 |
Satorina Georg | 14 | 4.E | Ripitsch Peter | 14 | 3/2 | 1 | 0 |
Sonntag 28.5.2014, 12.20 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team OG´s | A | Team Backspin | 8 | 4 | |||
Obermayr Günter Lettenmayr Ralf |
8 |
V-K
|
Bayerstorfer Johannes Butz Christian |
8
|
6/5 | 1 | 0 |
Hofstetter Dieter Samwald Jürgen |
8
9
|
V-B
|
Scheibmayr Alois Koblinger Josef |
9
11
|
1/0 | 1 | 0 |
Klofterböck Patrick | 1 | 1.E | Grassauer Leo Jun | 4 | 1/0 | 1 | 0 |
Sabanovic Nazim | 8 | 2.E | Traska Philipp | 4 | 2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Beer Dominik | 3 | 3.E | Krenn Gerhard | 6 | 3/2 | 0 | 1 |
Stieglecker Wolfgang | 10 | 4.E | Stütz Christian | 9 | 2/0 | 0 | 1 |
B | |||||||
Pointner Gerhard Baumgartner Reinhold |
15
|
V-K |
Müllersen Ulrike Maureder Horst |
13 | 7/5 | 1 | 0 |
Nocker Dietmar Kowatsch Manfred |
11
12
|
V-B |
Fuchshuber Ilona Bauer Birgit |
21
24
|
6/4 | 1 | 0 |
Meier andreas | 10 | 1.E | Manner Christian | 19 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Kloftermöck Dominik | 14 | 2.E | Neumüller Sabine | 16 | A/S | 0,5 | 0,5 |
Mursch-Edlmayr Josef | 13 | 3.E | Staudinger Ewald | 21 | 2/0 | 1 | 0 |
Roth Berthold | 14 | 4.E | Gaugl Gerti | 20 | 2/1 | 0 | 1 |
Sonntag 28.5.2014, 13.40 Uhr
Mannschaft | Hc | Mannschaft | Hc | Erg | Pk | Pk | |
Team Golden Youngstars | A | Team Green´s | 8 | 4 | |||
Schaffelner Christoph Schlüsselbauer Michael |
9 |
V-K
|
Cordella Simon Bell Harald |
8
|
1/0 | 0 | 1 |
Schütz Rainer Kehrer Paul |
7
9
|
V-B
|
Hofstetter Stefanie Nocker Monika |
9
11
|
7/6 | 1 | 0 |
Schütz Jonas | 1 | 1.E | Felbermair Gertrude | 11 | 3/1 | 1 | 0 |
Schaffelner Günter | 3 | 2.E | Käferböck Michael | 10 | 1/0 | 1 | 0 |
Leber Josef | 5 | 3.E | Loibingdorfer Regina | 8 | 1/0 | 1 | 0 |
Knall Niki | 4 | 4.E | Konicki Mario | 8 | 5/3 | 1 | 0 |
B | |||||||
Stadler Rainer Maihofer Marco |
10 | V-K |
Eiber-Schreiberhuber Herta Machacek Belinda |
18 | 3/1 | 1 | 0 |
Deutsch Simon Zeilinger Michael |
11
18
|
V-B |
Dirnberger Elisabeth Danninger Manuela |
11
18
|
6/5 | 0 | 1 |
Patzschke Michael | 11 | 1.E | Hahn Christa | 14 | 1/0 | 1 | 0 |
Zeilinger Katherina | 11 | 2.E | Bell Anita | 12 | 6/4 | 1 | 0 |
Stadler Caroline | 13 | 3.E | Gruber Ingeborg | 27 | 2/1 | 0 | 1 |
Piesl Kurt | 22 | 4.E | Unterholzer Jürgen | 19 | 2/1 | 0 | 1 |